Mason Half Marathon

Overall Finish List

November 11, 2012



Half Marathon

Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Total Time Pace
1 Adam Tolle Geogetown OHIO 952 30 M 1 30-34 1:20:21.78 6:08/M
2 Justin Sanker Mason OHIO 905 32 M 1 30-34 1:22:12.85 6:16/M
3 Andrew Brasse Cincinnati OHIO 581 31 M 2 30-34 1:22:30.29 6:18/M
4 Bryan Niese Mason OHIO 833 29 M 1 25-29 1:23:06.07 6:21/M
5 Erik Karnebeek 534 43 M 1 40-44 1:26:17.47 6:35/M
6 Daniel Eagen Bellevue KENTUCKY 658 36 M 1 35-39 1:27:06.51 6:39/M
7 Brett Rubin Cincinnati OHIO 896 41 M 2 40-44 1:28:15.85 6:44/M
8 Joe Brown Mason OHIO 590 52 M 1 50-54 1:28:46.41 6:47/M
9 JAMES MCDONOUGH 526 49 M 1 45-49 1:28:49.71 6:47/M
10 Len Schuster Liberty Twp. OH 910 53 M 2 50-54 1:28:57.48 6:47/M
11 Michael Carlisle Springboro OHIO 606 15 M 1 15-18 1:30:18.41 6:54/M
12 Michael Jones Cincinnati OHIO 744 28 M 2 25-29 1:30:24.10 6:54/M
13 Sean Madigan Liberty Township OHIO 787 36 M 2 35-39 1:31:45.78 7:00/M
14 Jen Horenziak Montgomery OHIO 729 39 F 1 35-39 1:31:56.54 7:01/M
15 Steve Horenziak Montgomery OHIO 730 37 M 3 35-39 1:32:16.01 7:03/M
16 Bryan Stansberry Pickerington OHIO 932 34 M 3 30-34 1:32:21.10 7:03/M
17 Renee Zegar West Chester OHIO 999 37 F 1 35-39 1:32:33.60 7:04/M
18 Tom Mathias Hamilton OHIO 794 41 M 3 40-44 1:32:33.62 7:04/M
19 Erik Helm Centerville OHIO 713 16 M 2 15-18 1:33:22.46 7:08/M
20 Tim Engelbrink Mason OHIO 666 32 M 4 30-34 1:33:40.14 7:09/M
21 Domenic DiFrancesco Cincinnati OHIO 650 18 M 3 15-18 1:34:42.13 7:14/M
22 Scott Aston Liberty Township OHIO 556 34 M 5 30-34 1:34:56.63 7:15/M
23 Marnie Witmer-Gautsch Mason OH 990 46 F 1 45-49 1:35:44.72 7:18/M
24 Tucker Dandenault Springboro OHIO 639 14 M 1 11-14 1:35:59.63 7:20/M
25 Ken Giessler Mason OHIO 689 52 M 3 50-54 1:36:22.93 7:21/M
26 Chris DeLotell Mason OHIO 647 26 M 3 25-29 1:36:53.22 7:24/M
27 Steve Elmlinger Florence KENTUCKY 665 44 M 4 40-44 1:37:24.31 7:26/M
28 Andrew Walker West Chester OHIO 968 23 M 1 19-24 1:37:24.96 7:26/M
29 Erin Rock Lexington KENTUCKY 886 34 F 1 30-34 1:37:28.40 7:26/M
30 Leila Owens Mason OH 849 51 F 1 50-54 1:37:31.38 7:27/M
31 Grady Rogers Liberty Township OHIO 891 30 M 6 30-34 1:38:26.47 7:31/M
32 james rasmussen lebanon OHIO 871 54 M 4 50-54 1:38:35.85 7:32/M
33 Dean Stewart Russia OHIO 937 53 M 5 50-54 1:38:42.18 7:32/M
34 Jeffrey Cook Blanchester OH 627 18 M 4 15-18 1:38:43.23 7:32/M
35 Bob Fogg Cincinnati OHIO 677 55 M 1 55-59 1:38:44.65 7:32/M
36 Cheryl McKettrick Mason OHIO 798 51 F 2 50-54 1:38:47.20 7:32/M
37 Fritz Stefan Mason OHIO 935 51 M 6 50-54 1:38:49.25 7:33/M
38 Khris Ballard Hillsboro OHIO 558 28 M 4 25-29 1:39:02.27 7:34/M
39 Johannes Pieters West Chester OHIO 863 46 M 2 45-49 1:39:11.35 7:34/M
40 erin wertalik dayton OHIO 973 33 F 2 30-34 1:39:15.12 7:35/M
41 Mark Sullivan 524 54 M 7 50-54 1:39:15.98 7:35/M
42 Richard Adrian Mason OHIO 547 40 M 5 40-44 1:39:19.30 7:35/M
43 Jill Dann Cincinnati OHIO 641 32 F 3 30-34 1:39:31.64 7:36/M
44 Chris Cameron Liberty Township OHIO 597 30 M 7 30-34 1:39:35.49 7:36/M
45 Erin Brasse Cincinnati OHIO 582 30 F 4 30-34 1:39:52.38 7:37/M
46 Karen Schuster Liberty Twp. OH 909 22 F 1 19-24 1:40:09.05 7:39/M
47 Kory Boeing Cincinnati OHIO 579 31 F 5 30-34 1:40:26.71 7:40/M
48 Joan Cameron Liberty Twp. OH 598 51 F 3 50-54 1:40:46.08 7:42/M
49 Bob Schoettinger Fort Thomas KY 908 43 M 6 40-44 1:40:49.12 7:42/M
50 Paul Wade Vandalia OH 967 48 M 3 45-49 1:40:52.95 7:42/M
51 Don Belfort West Chester OH 570 55 M 2 55-59 1:40:57.75 7:42/M
52 Rob Bires Dayton OHIO 574 33 M 8 30-34 1:41:13.59 7:44/M
53 chris chaney mason OHIO 616 56 M 3 55-59 1:41:19.51 7:44/M
54 Dave Plouffe 529 37 M 4 35-39 1:41:20.11 7:44/M
55 Suzanne Pieczonka West Harrison INDIANA 862 31 F 6 30-34 1:41:45.93 7:46/M
56 Angela Memory Cincinnati OHIO 805 20 F 2 19-24 1:41:51.68 7:46/M
57 anthony venzin loveland OHIO 962 16 M 5 15-18 1:41:53.69 7:47/M
58 Jim Florence Mason OH 676 40 M 7 40-44 1:41:58.07 7:47/M
59 Kevin Nikolaides Mason OHIO 834 17 M 6 15-18 1:42:04.31 7:47/M
60 Anthony DeThomas Noblesville INDIANA 649 20 M 2 19-24 1:42:12.18 7:48/M
61 Matthew Gibbins Eaton OHIO 688 21 M 3 19-24 1:42:12.33 7:48/M
62 Mary Kincaid Mason OH 754 48 F 2 45-49 1:42:18.61 7:49/M
63 brad heys wilmington OHIO 724 42 M 8 40-44 1:42:36.11 7:50/M
64 Kenny Noyes Cincinnati OH 838 41 M 9 40-44 1:42:41.34 7:50/M
65 Victor Arredondo West Chester OHIO 554 43 M 10 40-44 1:43:00.76 7:52/M
66 Brett Friesen 518 30 M 9 30-34 1:43:15.14 7:53/M
67 Andrew Wetterer Cincinnati OHIO 976 29 M 5 25-29 1:43:16.04 7:53/M
68 Shelby Hyde Cincinnati OHIO 736 22 F 3 19-24 1:43:18.43 7:53/M
69 David Wildwald 532 44 M 11 40-44 1:43:20.93 7:53/M
70 James Long Dayton OHIO 780 53 M 8 50-54 1:43:29.18 7:54/M
71 Jeff Stilgenbauer Maineville OH 938 54 M 9 50-54 1:43:58.78 7:56/M
72 Greg Roa Cleves OHIO 883 35 M 5 35-39 1:44:03.10 7:57/M
73 Jason Powell New Salisbury INDIANA 867 42 M 12 40-44 1:44:18.35 7:58/M
74 Billy Rackley Cincinnati OHIO 869 34 M 10 30-34 1:44:26.52 7:58/M
75 Lei Yang Mason OHIO 996 40 M 13 40-44 1:44:31.22 7:59/M
76 Ryan Petter West Lafayette IN 861 21 M 4 19-24 1:44:31.94 7:59/M
77 Douglas Ficker Hamilton OHIO 674 44 M 14 40-44 1:44:42.39 8:00/M
78 Deana Kraft mason OHIO 762 36 F 2 35-39 1:44:48.37 8:00/M
79 Kim Martin West Chester OH 792 39 F 3 35-39 1:44:49.64 8:00/M
80 Tiffany Helwig Mason OH 714 37 F 4 35-39 1:44:50.22 8:00/M
81 Erin Wuerdeman Cincinnati OHIO 995 38 F 5 35-39 1:44:50.35 8:00/M
82 Scott Thompson MIAMISBURG OHIO 949 22 M 5 19-24 1:44:53.10 8:00/M
83 Jeremy Bushey Cincinnati OHIO 592 22 M 6 19-24 1:45:13.91 8:02/M
84 Jasmine Grady Dayton OHIO 691 23 F 4 19-24 1:45:37.28 8:04/M
85 Julie Cameron Liberty Township OHIO 596 29 F 1 25-29 1:45:38.81 8:04/M
86 Tim Molfenter Mason OHIO 818 39 M 6 35-39 1:45:40.39 8:04/M
87 Ben Jones Lexington KENTUCKY 745 23 M 7 19-24 1:45:44.60 8:04/M
88 David McKenrick Cincinnati OHIO 797 59 M 4 55-59 1:45:49.91 8:05/M
89 JAMES WILLIAMS EDGEWOOD KY 536 44 M 15 40-44 1:46:01.80 8:06/M
90 Andrew Symonds Springboro OHIO 941 14 M 2 11-14 1:46:02.78 8:06/M
91 Mark Slagle Milford OHIO 922 33 M 11 30-34 1:46:09.87 8:06/M
92 Keisuke Tamura Hebron KENTUCKY 944 45 M 4 45-49 1:46:15.05 8:07/M
93 Tad Page Westerville OHIO 850 47 M 5 45-49 1:46:30.08 8:08/M
94 Kevin Gutekunst Springboro OHIO 696 32 M 12 30-34 1:46:34.92 8:08/M
95 Adam Pape Cincinnati OHIO 852 39 M 7 35-39 1:46:36.06 8:08/M
96 Fadi El Khaja Mason OHIO 662 29 M 6 25-29 1:47:11.36 8:11/M
97 Chad Knight 531 42 M 16 40-44 1:47:18.60 8:11/M
98 Jaclyn Hicks Mason OHIO 726 32 F 7 30-34 1:47:22.99 8:12/M
99 Molly Vander Valk West Chester OHIO 958 32 F 8 30-34 1:47:41.16 8:13/M
100 Chris Hoskins Amelia OHIO 731 36 M 8 35-39 1:47:41.29 8:13/M
 
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Total Time Pace
101 Tracy Ames Wilmington OH 552 42 F 1 40-44 1:47:51.16 8:14/M
102 Matt Hager Mason OHIO 698 49 M 6 45-49 1:47:53.31 8:14/M
103 cliff winkler richmond KENTUCKY 986 48 M 7 45-49 1:47:53.66 8:14/M
104 Katie DelBello Fort Wayne INDIANA 644 20 F 5 19-24 1:48:01.18 8:15/M
105 Dan Quinlan Cincinnati OHIO 868 55 M 5 55-59 1:48:12.30 8:16/M
106 James Joyce Mason OHIO 746 49 M 8 45-49 1:48:32.02 8:17/M
107 Karen Heslop Wilmington OHIO 723 26 F 2 25-29 1:48:34.36 8:17/M
108 Antonio rodriguez west chester OHIO 889 46 M 9 45-49 1:48:48.87 8:18/M
109 Sam Webb Mason OHIO 972 17 M 7 15-18 1:49:09.92 8:20/M
110 Todd Henry Mason OHIO 720 39 M 9 35-39 1:49:20.74 8:21/M
111 Jay Schwitzgebel Mason OHIO 911 42 M 17 40-44 1:49:25.87 8:21/M
112 Laura Neal Cincinnati OHIO 828 25 F 3 25-29 1:49:33.53 8:22/M
113 ALLEN SLONE MONROE OHIO 924 42 M 18 40-44 1:49:33.69 8:22/M
114 Kevin Snell West Chester OHIO 927 35 M 10 35-39 1:49:55.01 8:23/M
115 John Herrmann Mason OHIO 722 43 M 19 40-44 1:49:55.44 8:23/M
116 JEAN SCHMIDT LOVELAND OH 541 60 F 1 60-69 1:49:57.07 8:24/M
117 Tracey Outlaw Cincinnati OHIO 848 44 M 20 40-44 1:50:10.87 8:25/M
118 Maureen Heintz West Chester OH 711 52 F 4 50-54 1:50:17.31 8:25/M
119 Nick Doninger Kettering OHIO 652 42 M 21 40-44 1:50:35.40 8:26/M
120 Wayne Wheeler Loveland OHIO 977 73 M 1 70-97 1:50:37.26 8:27/M
121 Audrey Adkins Mason OHIO 546 14 F 1 11-14 1:50:43.88 8:27/M
122 Ken Adkins Mason OHIO 545 45 M 10 45-49 1:50:43.94 8:27/M
123 Robert Motts Lancaster OHIO 824 46 M 11 45-49 1:50:47.97 8:27/M
124 Lisa Walker Maineville OH 969 35 F 6 35-39 1:50:49.74 8:28/M
125 Gricelly Vargas Mason OH 959 42 F 2 40-44 1:50:50.93 8:28/M
126 Kathleen Fussinger 522 52 F 5 50-54 1:50:54.27 8:28/M
127 Zack Nussbaum Madison INDIANA 839 28 M 7 25-29 1:50:55.35 8:28/M
128 Darrell Berry Marysville OHIO 572 45 M 12 45-49 1:50:56.33 8:28/M
129 Paul Meredith Mason OHIO 806 41 M 22 40-44 1:51:07.37 8:29/M
130 Reid Somori West Chester OHIO 929 30 M 13 30-34 1:51:08.33 8:29/M
131 Amanda Workman Union KENTUCKY 993 35 F 7 35-39 1:51:15.58 8:30/M
132 Ilana Shapiro Cincinnati OHIO 914 22 F 6 19-24 1:51:40.18 8:31/M
133 Randy Martin Maineville OHIO 791 43 M 23 40-44 1:51:43.24 8:32/M
134 Joe Meyer Taylor Mill KENTUCKY 809 45 M 13 45-49 1:51:51.41 8:32/M
135 Erika Stansberry Liberty Twp OHIO 933 32 F 9 30-34 1:51:52.69 8:32/M
136 Matt Heberling Norwood OHIO 706 40 M 24 40-44 1:51:58.52 8:33/M
137 Marie Pinnell Bellbrook OHIO 864 17 F 1 15-18 1:51:58.71 8:33/M
138 Robert Moore Cincinnati OHIO 820 38 M 11 35-39 1:52:08.41 8:34/M
139 Ross Hazlett Cincinnati OHIO 705 36 M 12 35-39 1:52:12.30 8:34/M
140 Anna Kolkmeyer Cincinnati OH 759 38 F 8 35-39 1:52:22.00 8:35/M
141 Shannon Reber Terrace Park OHIO 873 42 F 3 40-44 1:52:30.03 8:35/M
142 Rebecca Spencer 525 35 F 9 35-39 1:52:41.43 8:36/M
143 Kate Shaw West Chester OHIO 915 38 F 10 35-39 1:52:55.44 8:37/M
144 Wayne Alverson Liberty Twp. OHIO 551 57 M 6 55-59 1:53:02.56 8:38/M
145 Lauren Dunn Loveland OHIO 657 31 F 10 30-34 1:53:16.40 8:39/M
146 Michael Moritz Florence KENTUCKY 821 29 M 8 25-29 1:53:18.32 8:39/M
147 David Johnson Mason OHIO 741 44 M 25 40-44 1:53:26.77 8:40/M
148 Kyle Kelly Decatur ILLINOIS 750 27 M 9 25-29 1:53:28.09 8:40/M
149 Kelly Ashton-Hand Cincinnati OHIO 555 32 F 11 30-34 1:53:39.00 8:41/M
150 kathryn yang lebanon OHIO 997 43 F 4 40-44 1:53:42.19 8:41/M
151 Emily Nickles Blue Ash OHIO 831 29 F 4 25-29 1:53:52.44 8:42/M
152 Sara Madigan Liberty Township OHIO 786 36 F 11 35-39 1:54:07.46 8:43/M
153 Craig Ewing Miamisburg OHIO 668 35 M 13 35-39 1:54:15.15 8:43/M
154 Stephen McKnight Cincinnati OHIO 799 42 M 26 40-44 1:54:21.47 8:44/M
155 Guillermo Martinez sabina OHIO 793 17 M 8 15-18 1:54:23.11 8:44/M
156 Jamie Nohrer Hamilton OHIO 835 26 F 5 25-29 1:54:26.62 8:44/M
157 Josh Sherman Cincinnati OHIO 917 20 M 8 19-24 1:54:31.49 8:45/M
158 Jim Voorhis Mason OHIO 966 52 M 10 50-54 1:54:34.68 8:45/M
159 Kristen West Liberty Twp. OH 975 35 F 12 35-39 1:54:36.37 8:45/M
160 Robert Gregory Mason OHIO 692 39 M 14 35-39 1:54:48.60 8:46/M
161 Jason Guevara Cincinnati OHIO 695 30 M 14 30-34 1:54:52.86 8:46/M
162 David Wilson Mason OHIO 985 43 M 27 40-44 1:54:55.72 8:46/M
163 Robin Delnoce West Chester OH 646 42 F 5 40-44 1:55:12.25 8:48/M
164 Stephen Crouch Sabina OHIO 635 17 M 9 15-18 1:55:12.43 8:48/M
165 Nathan Crouch Sabina OHIO 636 15 M 10 15-18 1:55:14.59 8:48/M
166 Brian Mortellaro Granville OHIO 822 40 M 28 40-44 1:55:21.07 8:48/M
167 J Jill Cummins West Chester OHIO 637 56 F 1 55-59 1:55:28.17 8:49/M
168 Mark Carnevale mason OHIO 607 49 M 14 45-49 1:55:49.08 8:50/M
169 Deb Wilch Westerville OHIO 980 36 F 13 35-39 1:55:55.41 8:51/M
170 Jennfier Lonneman Harrison OHIO 781 38 F 14 35-39 1:56:02.04 8:51/M
171 Anand Jayaraman Mason OHIO 740 38 M 15 35-39 1:56:06.06 8:52/M
172 Scott Hand Cincinnati OHIO 700 32 M 15 30-34 1:56:08.03 8:52/M
173 Brian Monk 523 38 M 16 35-39 1:56:10.64 8:52/M
174 Jennifer Panepinto Loveland OHIO 851 46 F 3 45-49 1:56:14.88 8:52/M
175 Michael Laux Loveland OHIO 769 43 M 29 40-44 1:56:17.86 8:53/M
176 Kelly Burchett 538 28 F 6 25-29 1:56:27.40 8:53/M
177 Alexandra Hedrick Fairfield OHIO 707 29 F 7 25-29 1:56:27.60 8:53/M
178 Tiffaney Taylor Dayton OHIO 947 29 F 8 25-29 1:56:34.91 8:54/M
179 Steven Stegbauer 540 18 M 11 15-18 1:56:34.96 8:54/M
180 Robyn Singleton West Chester OH 919 42 F 6 40-44 1:56:35.73 8:54/M
181 Jenny Cowdery Liberty Twp. OH 631 43 F 7 40-44 1:56:37.18 8:54/M
182 Scott Henman Wilmington OH 718 47 M 15 45-49 1:56:39.85 8:54/M
183 Stephan Young Loveland OHIO 998 57 M 7 55-59 1:56:44.42 8:55/M
184 Erik Sandquist Cincinnati OHIO 904 39 M 17 35-39 1:56:47.47 8:55/M
185 Barry Brook Blue Ash OH 585 55 M 8 55-59 1:56:50.35 8:55/M
186 David Metz Milford OHIO 807 54 M 11 50-54 1:56:54.28 8:55/M
187 Abby Rockefeller Richmond INDIANA 888 21 F 7 19-24 1:57:09.11 8:57/M
188 euan white cincinnati OHIO 979 42 M 30 40-44 1:57:47.42 8:59/M
189 Patrick Hogenbirk Montgomery OHIO 727 48 M 16 45-49 1:57:57.39 9:00/M
190 Anthony Russo Cincinnati OHIO 900 31 M 16 30-34 1:57:58.40 9:00/M
191 Jesse Obert Cincinnati OHIO 842 32 M 17 30-34 1:58:05.27 9:01/M
192 James Workman Union KENTUCKY 994 42 M 31 40-44 1:58:18.00 9:02/M
193 Jill Underwood Cincinnati OHIO 957 23 F 8 19-24 1:58:18.72 9:02/M
194 Danny Place Lexington KY 865 72 M 2 70-97 1:58:24.17 9:02/M
195 James Razor Dayton OHIO 872 45 M 17 45-49 1:58:27.07 9:03/M
196 Lisa Roa Cleves OHIO 882 34 F 12 30-34 1:58:31.77 9:03/M
197 Katie Bauer Mason OHIO 565 34 F 13 30-34 1:58:32.24 9:03/M
198 Kierston Brickweg Cincinnati OHIO 583 27 F 9 25-29 1:59:01.80 9:05/M
199 Averrin Mwalupindi Mason OHIO 826 53 M 12 50-54 1:59:27.39 9:07/M
200 Kevin Buckley 527 29 M 10 25-29 1:59:41.00 9:08/M
 
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Total Time Pace
201 Greg Brown Cincinnati OHIO 587 26 M 11 25-29 1:59:46.33 9:09/M
202 Kenny Johnson Cincinnati OHIO 743 27 M 12 25-29 1:59:48.08 9:09/M
203 Taylor Hickey Bellbrook OHIO 725 16 F 2 15-18 1:59:49.29 9:09/M
204 Dana Feldman Erlanger KENTUCKY 671 34 F 14 30-34 1:59:50.32 9:09/M
205 Dawn Rhodes Springboro OHIO 879 43 F 8 40-44 1:59:55.07 9:09/M
206 Gina Gagliano Bellbrook OHIO 681 49 F 4 45-49 1:59:55.31 9:09/M
207 Douglas Wilke Fort Thomas KENTUCKY 982 52 M 13 50-54 1:59:56.06 9:09/M
208 stacey koch springboro OHIO 758 41 F 9 40-44 1:59:56.23 9:09/M
209 Ana Obrecht Springboro OHIO 844 44 F 10 40-44 1:59:57.10 9:09/M
210 Leslie Stephens Enon OHIO 936 44 F 11 40-44 1:59:59.11 9:10/M
211 Amy Szwerluga Huber Heights OHIO 942 43 F 12 40-44 2:00:01.03 9:10/M
212 Emily Hengehold Cincinnati OHIO 716 25 F 10 25-29 2:00:10.64 9:10/M
213 Isaac Waters Cincinnati OHIO 971 25 M 13 25-29 2:00:27.60 9:12/M
214 Emily Ellerbrock Athens OHIO 663 20 F 9 19-24 2:00:31.06 9:12/M
215 Heather Black Columbus OHIO 575 25 F 11 25-29 2:00:43.59 9:13/M
216 LeRoy Sanborn Lexington KY 902 70 M 3 70-97 2:00:46.57 9:13/M
217 Mark Hermacinski West Chester OH 721 51 M 14 50-54 2:00:54.37 9:14/M
218 Jennifer Black loveland OHIO 576 60 F 2 60-69 2:01:11.52 9:15/M
219 Michael Titus Hamilton OHIO 951 26 M 14 25-29 2:01:26.46 9:16/M
220 C.R. Campbell Mason OHIO 600 51 M 15 50-54 2:01:42.00 9:17/M
221 Emily Brown Cincinnati OHIO 586 21 F 10 19-24 2:02:01.88 9:19/M
222 april tarvin West Chester OHIO 945 37 F 15 35-39 2:02:27.23 9:21/M
223 Dorman Fawley Cincinnati OHIO 670 62 M 1 60-69 2:02:41.53 9:22/M
224 Cathy Casto Liberty Twp. OH 610 51 F 6 50-54 2:02:43.29 9:22/M
225 Alison Sears Mason OHIO 912 39 F 16 35-39 2:02:50.54 9:23/M
226 M. Elizabeth Rader Cincinnati OH 870 61 F 3 60-69 2:02:58.46 9:23/M
227 Ruth Williams Cincinnati OHIO 983 34 F 15 30-34 2:03:06.86 9:24/M
228 Jim Henry Mason OHIO 719 52 M 16 50-54 2:03:15.43 9:25/M
229 Stephen Verrilli Loveland OHIO 964 51 M 17 50-54 2:03:18.08 9:25/M
230 Hai Sam Hamilton OHIO 901 44 M 32 40-44 2:03:52.52 9:27/M
231 whitney dunbar centerville OHIO 655 26 F 12 25-29 2:03:56.89 9:28/M
232 Christy Frey Hebron KENTUCKY 680 35 F 17 35-39 2:04:02.83 9:28/M
233 Jill Bannon liberty townsip OHIO 559 48 F 5 45-49 2:04:06.46 9:28/M
234 Ryan Peabody Cincinnati OHIO 857 39 M 18 35-39 2:04:18.99 9:29/M
235 Josh Roberts Springboro OHIO 884 32 M 18 30-34 2:04:25.60 9:30/M
236 Mark Knigga Greendale KY 757 53 M 18 50-54 2:04:27.97 9:30/M
237 Chad Conyers Liberty Twp OHIO 626 45 M 18 45-49 2:04:29.26 9:30/M
238 Ozlem Alper-Ekin Springboro OHIO 549 41 F 13 40-44 2:04:36.66 9:31/M
239 Don Brickweg Milford OHIO 584 57 M 9 55-59 2:04:37.84 9:31/M
240 Michael Mitrousis Union OHIO 816 37 M 19 35-39 2:04:41.66 9:31/M
241 Matthew Kennard Dayton OH 752 32 M 19 30-34 2:05:01.53 9:33/M
242 Jordan Cerna Richmond INDIANA 613 22 M 9 19-24 2:05:03.83 9:33/M
243 Lowell Clark Reading OHIO 620 43 M 33 40-44 2:05:08.52 9:33/M
244 Stephanie Geiger Mason OHIO 687 25 F 13 25-29 2:05:34.25 9:35/M
245 Danae Spieles Minster OHIO 930 24 F 11 19-24 2:05:34.31 9:35/M
246 Teresa Miller Cincinnati OHIO 810 38 F 18 35-39 2:05:36.00 9:35/M
247 Robin Cameron Liberty Twp. OH 599 51 M 19 50-54 2:05:52.50 9:36/M
248 Jan Cole Cincinnati OHIO 623 49 F 6 45-49 2:05:54.20 9:37/M
249 Emily Huisman Mason OHIO 734 37 F 19 35-39 2:05:54.83 9:37/M
250 Marla Moberly Oxford OHIO 817 22 F 12 19-24 2:05:56.28 9:37/M
251 Brent Byrd Columbus OHIO 594 30 M 20 30-34 2:06:49.12 9:41/M
252 Bradley Heitkamp Cincinnati OHIO 712 27 M 15 25-29 2:06:50.68 9:41/M
253 Allen Cucci 521 40 M 34 40-44 2:06:50.74 9:41/M
254 Stacey Lang West Chester OHIO 767 39 F 20 35-39 2:06:56.41 9:41/M
255 Karla Miller Oxford OHIO 813 21 F 13 19-24 2:07:01.10 9:42/M
256 Christy Sisler Cincinnati OHIO 920 28 F 14 25-29 2:07:02.67 9:42/M
257 Ann ODonnell Yellow Springs OHIO 845 42 F 14 40-44 2:07:37.68 9:45/M
258 Lauren Schmitz Cincinnati OHIO 907 27 F 15 25-29 2:07:38.07 9:45/M
259 Janelle Rusin Highland Heights KENTUCKY 899 26 F 16 25-29 2:07:38.14 9:45/M
260 Richard Woeller West Chester OHIO 991 41 M 35 40-44 2:07:56.47 9:46/M
261 John Verkamp Mason OHIO 963 33 M 21 30-34 2:07:58.07 9:46/M
262 Tom Infante Cold Spring KY 739 45 M 19 45-49 2:08:03.58 9:46/M
263 Rama Nagaraju West Chester OHIO 827 40 M 36 40-44 2:08:06.54 9:47/M
264 Bridget Barnes Mason OHIO 561 16 F 3 15-18 2:08:29.04 9:48/M
265 Morgan Campbell Mason OHIO 601 16 F 4 15-18 2:08:29.10 9:48/M
266 Jessica Perry Montgomery OHIO 860 30 F 16 30-34 2:09:00.41 9:51/M
267 Federico Mas 517 33 M 22 30-34 2:09:04.51 9:51/M
268 Marissa Ruedel Cedarville OHIO 898 20 F 14 19-24 2:09:04.62 9:51/M
269 James McManus DeMossville KENTUCKY 800 39 M 20 35-39 2:09:05.84 9:51/M
270 Amy Miller Mason OHIO 811 38 F 21 35-39 2:09:10.56 9:52/M
271 Kelly Larbes Cincinnati OHIO 768 29 F 17 25-29 2:09:15.96 9:52/M
272 Michael Hon Fairfield OHIO 728 38 M 21 35-39 2:09:17.57 9:52/M
273 Lisa Ottum Springdale OHIO 847 32 F 17 30-34 2:09:35.54 9:54/M
274 Bonnie Erwin Springdale OHIO 667 34 F 18 30-34 2:09:36.00 9:54/M
275 Raymond Craig West Chester OHIO 632 51 M 20 50-54 2:09:45.88 9:54/M
276 Joseph Perrino West Chester OHIO 859 42 M 37 40-44 2:09:58.54 9:55/M
277 Ashish Kothari Cincinnati OHIO 761 39 M 22 35-39 2:09:59.41 9:55/M
278 Barbara Cortez Dayton OHIO 629 42 F 15 40-44 2:10:07.99 9:56/M
279 Jeff Wisard Lewis Center OHIO 987 41 M 38 40-44 2:10:12.02 9:56/M
280 Libby Charlton West Carrollton OHIO 617 30 F 19 30-34 2:10:13.80 9:56/M
281 Joe Hempel Cincinnati OH 715 34 M 23 30-34 2:10:23.06 9:57/M
282 Lonnie Wise Harrison OHIO 988 53 M 21 50-54 2:10:37.25 9:58/M
283 Cheri Wiles Columbus OHIO 981 43 F 16 40-44 2:10:49.83 9:59/M
284 Lesley Shepherd Morrow OHIO 916 45 F 7 45-49 2:10:51.86 9:59/M
285 matt sprowls springboro OHIO 931 40 M 39 40-44 2:10:51.99 9:59/M
286 Brian Daniel Maineville OHIO 640 40 M 40 40-44 2:10:55.98 10:00/M
287 Ryan Reed Bowling Green KY 876 39 M 23 35-39 2:11:02.41 10:00/M
288 Jason Reed Covington KENTUCKY 875 39 M 24 35-39 2:11:02.55 10:00/M
289 Brian Manley West Chester OHIO 788 49 M 20 45-49 2:11:07.04 10:01/M
290 Kalyn Vogelmann Liberty Twp. OH 965 39 F 22 35-39 2:11:28.24 10:02/M
291 Ashley Sliter Cincinnati OHIO 923 28 F 18 25-29 2:11:31.12 10:02/M
292 Brent Bernard West Chester OHIO 571 43 M 41 40-44 2:11:37.46 10:03/M
293 Ashley Key Liberty Twp. OH 753 41 F 17 40-44 2:11:40.87 10:03/M
294 Rob Haskins Cincinnati OH 704 39 M 25 35-39 2:11:50.05 10:04/M
295 Carri Haskins Cincinnati OH 703 35 F 23 35-39 2:11:50.88 10:04/M
296 Jason Tipton 544 38 M 26 35-39 2:12:09.66 10:05/M
297 Amy Wood Williamsburg OHIO 992 45 F 8 45-49 2:12:11.04 10:05/M
298 Cindy Cranmer Mason OH 633 49 F 9 45-49 2:12:21.80 10:06/M
299 Carissa Drum Cedarville OHIO 653 19 F 15 19-24 2:12:26.01 10:07/M
300 JON SOUTH LAWRENCEBURG IN 530 45 M 21 45-49 2:12:32.90 10:07/M
 
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Total Time Pace
301 Jenny Howard Lebanon OHIO 732 42 F 18 40-44 2:12:34.28 10:07/M
302 Gary Guthrie Cincinnati OH 697 47 M 22 45-49 2:12:53.16 10:09/M
303 Stephanie Potrafke Lexington KENTUCKY 866 32 F 20 30-34 2:13:06.09 10:10/M
304 Katie Baran Norwood OHIO 560 25 F 19 25-29 2:13:20.00 10:11/M
305 Kevin Nguyen Cincinnnati OHIO 830 38 M 27 35-39 2:13:21.71 10:11/M
306 Jason Heinen Loveland OHIO 710 39 M 28 35-39 2:13:23.41 10:11/M
307 Dennys Castellanos Mason OHIO 609 37 M 29 35-39 2:13:23.48 10:11/M
308 Anthony Lehman Dayton OH 771 50 M 22 50-54 2:13:34.17 10:12/M
309 Felicia Olfa 535 47 F 10 45-49 2:13:45.70 10:13/M
310 Stephen Szwerluga Huber Heights OHIO 943 42 M 42 40-44 2:13:58.15 10:14/M
311 Linda Sanborn Lexington KY 903 53 F 7 50-54 2:13:58.32 10:14/M
312 Ashley Rich Hamilton OHIO 880 25 F 20 25-29 2:14:03.22 10:14/M
313 Richard Caudell Mason OH 611 56 M 10 55-59 2:14:21.94 10:15/M
314 Perry Peppas Cincinnati OHIO 858 52 M 23 50-54 2:14:27.35 10:16/M
315 Cheryl Chaney Mason OREGON 615 43 F 19 40-44 2:14:38.99 10:17/M
316 Maria Ficker 543 43 F 20 40-44 2:14:40.11 10:17/M
317 Bob Kuhn Loveland OHIO 765 51 M 24 50-54 2:14:41.79 10:17/M
318 Scott Butler Lebanon OHIO 593 40 M 43 40-44 2:14:44.00 10:17/M
319 Shannon Dunham Cincinnati OHIO 656 29 F 21 25-29 2:14:58.78 10:18/M
320 Jill Conyers Liberty Twp OHIO 625 45 F 11 45-49 2:14:59.92 10:18/M
321 Katy Rudd Fort Mitchell KENTUCKY 897 28 F 22 25-29 2:15:00.38 10:18/M
322 Eileen O'Keefe Loveland OH 846 63 F 4 60-69 2:15:08.53 10:19/M
323 Laura Gale West Chester OHIO 682 37 F 24 35-39 2:15:27.46 10:20/M
324 juli cardasis Livonia MICHIGAN 604 36 F 25 35-39 2:15:27.84 10:20/M
325 Kathy Murphy Mason OHIO 825 45 F 12 45-49 2:15:36.61 10:21/M
326 Juli Gordon Mason OHIO 690 47 F 13 45-49 2:15:37.47 10:21/M
327 Megan Courtney Cedarville OHIO 630 19 F 16 19-24 2:15:42.24 10:22/M
328 Amy Rogers Liberty Township OHIO 890 28 F 23 25-29 2:15:57.43 10:23/M
329 Denise Setmayer Mason OHIO 913 47 F 14 45-49 2:15:57.51 10:23/M
330 Kelly Snoke Dayton OHIO 928 33 F 21 30-34 2:16:01.75 10:23/M
331 Mark Lester Mason OHIO 774 52 M 25 50-54 2:16:02.60 10:23/M
332 Cathy Lester Mason OHIO 773 49 F 15 45-49 2:16:02.74 10:23/M
333 Misty Lehman Blanchester OHIO 772 30 F 22 30-34 2:16:07.71 10:23/M
334 Amy Dearworth Mason OHIO 642 24 F 17 19-24 2:16:12.91 10:24/M
335 Tonia Schepker Lebanon OHIO 906 37 F 26 35-39 2:16:18.47 10:24/M
336 Jordan Batman Oxford OHIO 564 21 F 18 19-24 2:16:49.12 10:27/M
337 Rebekah Minsent Cincinnati OHIO 814 29 F 24 25-29 2:17:17.23 10:29/M
338 Kevin Heebsh Beavercreek OHIO 708 0 M 1 0- 3 2:17:33.14 10:30/M
339 Julia Tillery-McCray Cincinnati OHIO 950 41 F 21 40-44 2:17:45.55 10:31/M
340 Margot Brandi loveland OHIO 580 43 F 22 40-44 2:18:07.17 10:33/M
341 Sneha Kollepara Cincinnati OHIO 760 35 F 27 35-39 2:18:16.46 10:33/M
342 Sean Daggett Cincinnati OHIO 638 41 M 44 40-44 2:18:16.70 10:33/M
343 Briana Smith Covington KENTUCKY 926 30 F 23 30-34 2:18:25.21 10:34/M
344 Star Staubach Covington KENTUCKY 934 36 F 28 35-39 2:18:25.27 10:34/M
345 Matthew Kist Cincinnati OHIO 755 23 M 10 19-24 2:18:55.29 10:36/M
346 Steven Harp Lexington KENTUCKY 702 33 M 24 30-34 2:19:33.64 10:39/M
347 Tanya Lomac Lakewood OHIO 778 43 F 23 40-44 2:19:39.66 10:40/M
348 Christina Denney Mason OHIO 648 39 F 29 35-39 2:19:41.59 10:40/M
349 KATELYN LUPIA 537 14 F 2 11-14 2:19:44.03 10:40/M
350 Michelle Barth Cincinnati OHIO 563 46 F 16 45-49 2:20:04.80 10:42/M
351 Vinod Varma Mason OHIO 960 43 M 45 40-44 2:20:10.10 10:42/M
352 Tasha Whisman Erlanger KENTUCKY 978 27 F 25 25-29 2:20:13.70 10:42/M
353 jerl patton ross OHIO 856 65 M 2 60-69 2:20:18.76 10:43/M
354 Kristie Boehner Cincinnati OHIO 578 24 F 19 19-24 2:20:21.45 10:43/M
355 Daniel Mitchem Cincinnati OHIO 815 26 M 16 25-29 2:20:22.00 10:43/M
356 Don Pape Hamilton OH 853 60 M 3 60-69 2:20:46.99 10:45/M
357 anna reyland mason OHIO 878 28 F 26 25-29 2:21:16.28 10:47/M
358 Dennis Walker West Chester OHIO 970 57 M 11 55-59 2:21:55.35 10:50/M
359 Courtney Cummings 520 29 F 27 25-29 2:22:09.39 10:51/M
360 Cheryl Drury Liberty Twp OHIO 654 34 F 24 30-34 2:22:27.89 10:52/M
361 Cory McNamara cincinnati OHIO 801 29 M 17 25-29 2:22:32.80 10:53/M
362 Laura Zembrodt Milford OHIO 1000 31 F 25 30-34 2:22:51.07 10:54/M
363 Allison Kendrick Cold Spring KENTUCKY 751 32 F 26 30-34 2:22:53.90 10:54/M
364 Jon Taylor Mason OHIO 946 47 M 23 45-49 2:23:14.67 10:56/M
365 Joseph Craven Xenia OHIO 634 22 M 11 19-24 2:23:21.80 10:57/M
366 Susan Biehle-Hulette West Chester OHIO 573 39 F 30 35-39 2:23:34.74 10:58/M
367 Hanna Lutz Cincinnati OHIO 784 25 F 28 25-29 2:23:34.75 10:58/M
368 Amanda Newman Cincinnati OHIO 829 34 F 27 30-34 2:23:34.94 10:58/M
369 Catherine Allen Covington KENTUCKY 548 36 F 31 35-39 2:23:44.00 10:58/M
370 Jennifer Canfield Powell OHIO 602 41 F 24 40-44 2:23:45.26 10:58/M
371 Amanda Miller Liberty Township OHIO 812 35 F 32 35-39 2:23:57.80 10:59/M
372 Whitney Griggs Mason OHIO 693 38 F 33 35-39 2:23:57.96 10:59/M
373 Rachel Lupia Mason OHIO 783 41 F 25 40-44 2:24:12.38 11:00/M
374 Kirsti Nielsen Cincinnati OHIO 832 24 F 20 19-24 2:24:55.44 11:04/M
375 Mike Trimble Hamilton OH 955 37 M 30 35-39 2:24:59.02 11:04/M
376 Angela Browning Laura OHIO 591 32 F 28 30-34 2:25:13.89 11:05/M
377 TJ Casey Mason OHIO 608 44 M 46 40-44 2:25:22.74 11:06/M
378 Bob Obermeyer Cincinnati OHIO 841 63 M 4 60-69 2:25:29.53 11:06/M
379 Courtney Vaughan-Lane Amelia OHIO 961 22 F 21 19-24 2:26:14.06 11:10/M
380 Jim Mossman Liberty Township OHIO 823 64 M 5 60-69 2:26:21.37 11:10/M
381 Susan Roszel West Chester OH 894 58 F 2 55-59 2:26:49.46 11:12/M
382 Seth Gardner Tiffin OHIO 683 41 M 47 40-44 2:26:54.80 11:13/M
383 Sandra Cole Cincinnati OHIO 622 51 F 8 50-54 2:27:21.56 11:15/M
384 Lezli Henman Wilmington OH 717 47 F 17 45-49 2:27:33.82 11:16/M
385 Carla Almer 542 58 F 3 55-59 2:27:38.89 11:16/M
386 Connie Kuhn Loveland OHIO 764 45 F 18 45-49 2:28:35.73 11:21/M
387 Lawrence Lindgren Cincinnati OHIO 777 63 M 6 60-69 2:28:42.58 11:21/M
388 Wayne bauman 528 67 M 7 60-69 2:28:42.63 11:21/M
389 James Brown Fairfield OH 589 31 M 25 30-34 2:28:57.84 11:22/M
390 Naresh Chandrasekaran Mason OH 614 30 M 26 30-34 2:29:04.26 11:23/M
391 Jason Hykle Knoxville TENNESSEE 737 28 M 18 25-29 2:29:27.10 11:25/M
392 Joseph Hykle Cincinnati OHIO 738 59 M 12 55-59 2:29:27.91 11:25/M
393 Joe Roche Liberty Township OHIO 885 56 M 13 55-59 2:30:22.10 11:29/M
394 Karen Kramer West Chester OHIO 763 53 F 9 50-54 2:30:22.53 11:29/M
395 Tim Becker Sunman INDIANA 569 45 M 24 45-49 2:31:08.73 11:32/M
396 Giselle Cieza 519 43 F 26 40-44 2:31:18.76 11:33/M
397 Dwight Riley Mason OHIO 881 46 M 25 45-49 2:31:44.26 11:35/M
398 mai tran miamisburg OHIO 954 32 F 29 30-34 2:32:00.69 11:36/M
399 Margaret West Franklin OHIO 974 59 F 4 55-59 2:32:33.34 11:39/M
400 Donna Townsend Dayton OHIO 953 59 F 5 55-59 2:33:58.29 11:45/M
 
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Total Time Pace
401 Polly Elmlinger Florence KENTUCKY 664 44 F 27 40-44 2:34:44.19 11:49/M
402 Geof Oberhaus Mason OHIO 840 42 M 48 40-44 2:35:00.25 11:50/M
403 Emily Silver Cincinnati OHIO 918 49 F 19 45-49 2:35:05.54 11:50/M
404 Kim Appell Twinsburg OHIO 553 43 F 28 40-44 2:35:41.54 11:53/M
405 Tim Egbert Okeana OH 660 63 M 8 60-69 2:36:34.36 11:57/M
406 Todd Christian Sun Prairie WISCONSIN 619 44 M 49 40-44 2:36:52.89 11:58/M
407 Brandon Beard Mason OHIO 568 30 M 27 30-34 2:36:57.47 11:59/M
408 Ken Marks Sun Prairie WISCONSIN 790 49 M 26 45-49 2:37:13.90 12:00/M
409 Chris Griswold Cincinnati OHIO 694 41 M 50 40-44 2:37:15.48 12:00/M
410 Molly Babb Cincinnati OHIO 557 16 F 5 15-18 2:37:19.03 12:01/M
411 Annie Lefler New Richmond OHIO 770 16 F 6 15-18 2:37:19.15 12:01/M
412 Melissa Fata Powell OH 669 49 F 20 45-49 2:37:41.43 12:02/M
413 Patricia Potts 533 37 F 34 35-39 2:39:04.73 12:09/M
414 Aimee Lowrance Mason OHIO 782 41 F 29 40-44 2:39:23.87 12:10/M
415 Mike Lewis Lawrenceburg INDIANA 776 60 M 9 60-69 2:39:32.45 12:11/M
416 Tricia Meyer Loveland OHIO 808 36 F 35 35-39 2:39:36.71 12:11/M
417 Blair Meiser West Chester OHIO 803 30 M 28 30-34 2:40:49.43 12:17/M
418 Emily Slagle Milford OHIO 921 33 F 30 30-34 2:41:10.95 12:18/M
419 Jennifer Cooper Mason OH 628 45 F 21 45-49 2:42:23.51 12:24/M
420 Daniel loney Hamilton OHIO 779 23 M 12 19-24 2:43:37.12 12:29/M
421 anthony centers fairfield OHIO 612 45 M 27 45-49 2:43:37.30 12:29/M
422 Shawn Fleming Loveland OHIO 675 16 M 12 15-18 2:44:05.95 12:32/M
423 Lisa Meiser Fairfield OHIO 804 27 F 29 25-29 2:44:26.85 12:33/M
424 Karyn Blackstone Sharonville OHIO 577 43 F 30 40-44 2:45:28.93 12:38/M
425 Shelby Wilson Dayton OHIO 984 29 F 30 25-29 2:48:42.70 12:53/M
426 Carol Byrd Batavia OHIO 595 55 F 6 55-59 2:48:57.06 12:54/M
427 Ron Johnson Liberty Township OHIO 742 66 M 10 60-69 2:49:08.77 12:55/M
428 Kelly Eaton MASON OHIO 659 38 F 36 35-39 2:50:25.88 13:01/M
429 Allison Mack Mason OHIO 785 37 F 37 35-39 2:50:26.63 13:01/M
430 Jason Huiet Mason OHIO 733 35 M 31 35-39 2:52:17.53 13:09/M
431 Seth Streidl Dayton OHIO 940 10 M 1 4-10 2:53:09.14 13:13/M
432 Samantha Matthews Nicholasville KENTUCKY 795 29 F 31 25-29 2:53:13.00 13:13/M
433 Renee Cantwell Cincinnati OHIO 603 47 F 22 45-49 2:53:58.83 13:17/M
434 Michelle Meiser West Chester OHIO 802 29 F 32 25-29 2:56:47.41 13:30/M
435 kimberly fender hamilton OHIO 672 33 F 31 30-34 2:57:56.39 13:35/M
436 Jeanne Wise Harrison OHIO 989 55 F 7 55-59 3:00:14.32 13:45/M
437 MARY LOUISE BAUMAN CINCINNATI OHIO 566 67 F 5 60-69 3:02:34.09 13:56/M
438 Cindy Streidl Dayton OHIO 939 43 F 31 40-44 3:03:04.71 13:58/M
439 Debbie Marks Sun Prairie WISCONSIN 789 48 F 23 45-49 3:03:12.61 13:59/M
440 Debbie Christian Sun Prairie WISCONSIN 618 49 F 24 45-49 3:03:12.74 13:59/M
441 Shannon Leugers Cincinnati OHIO 775 31 F 32 30-34 3:10:20.42 14:32/M
442 Ashley Hail Cincinnati OHIO 699 26 F 33 25-29 3:12:11.19 14:40/M
443 Randy Smith Cincinnati OHIO 925 27 M 19 25-29 3:12:20.65 14:41/M
444 William Ehrstine Mason OH 661 60 M 11 60-69 3:13:24.95 14:46/M
445 Gayle McCoy Loveland OHIO 796 46 F 25 45-49 3:14:54.65 14:53/M
446 Amy Carey Mason OHIO 605 58 F 8 55-59 3:16:29.53 15:00/M
447 Cherie Norman Cincinnati OHIO 837 62 F 6 60-69 3:22:57.61 15:30/M
448 Victoria Keating Cincinnati OHIO 749 29 F 34 25-29 3:22:58.87 15:30/M
449 Virginia Norman Cincinnati OHIO 836 26 F 35 25-29 3:22:59.50 15:30/M
450 Beth Ford Burlington KENTUCKY 678 49 F 26 45-49 3:30:14.83 16:03/M
451 Lisa Kaminski Loveland OH 747 54 F 10 50-54 3:30:17.73 16:03/M
452 Cheryl Conaway-Nelson Bedford NEW HAMPSH 624 44 F 32 40-44 3:35:18.99 16:26/M
453 Teresa Rouff West Chester OHIO 895 38 F 38 35-39 3:35:19.39 16:26/M
454 Kim Barnholtz West Chester OH 562 43 F 33 40-44 3:35:20.00 16:26/M