Run Fur Rescues 2013

Overall Results

September 08, 2013



  Bib  
Place Number Name City Age Gender AG Place Time Pace
1 211 Alejandro Coble West Chester 30 M 1 M 19-97 19:02.96 6:08/M
2 224 Nikki Edens Franklin 29 F 1 F 19-97 23:49.82 7:41/M
3 243 Sue Hudson 52 F 1 F 19-97 24:39.64 7:57/M
4 207 Dorman Carney Mason 49 M 1 M 19-97 25:00.59 8:04/M
5 557 Fletcher Goetz Liberty Township OH 12 M 1 M 12-18 25:48.97 8:19/M
6 202 Reuben Blair Cincinnati 45 M 2 M 19-97 25:49.77 8:20/M
7 246 kathy jenkins hamilton 46 F 2 F 19-97 25:50.73 8:20/M
8 238 jay harrison West Chester 46 M 3 M 19-97 26:05.96 8:25/M
9 301 Billy Simms 46 M 4 M 19-97 26:24.44 8:31/M
10 276 Marilin Oakley Mason 50 F 3 F 19-97 26:28.94 8:32/M
11 279 Sheryl Oprisch West Chester 56 F 4 F 19-97 26:34.92 8:34/M
12 275 Mark Oakley Mason 50 M 5 M 19-97 26:35.62 8:35/M
13 195 Rick Barron Amelia 50 M 6 M 19-97 26:56.91 8:41/M
14 310 Susan Thomas 53 F 5 F 19-97 27:06.07 8:45/M
15 191 Nancy Ayers Liberty Township 66 F 6 F 19-97 27:17.06 8:48/M
16 261 Margaret Luongo 46 F 7 F 19-97 27:45.63 8:57/M
17 295 Ashley Sammons Hamilton 29 F 8 F 19-97 27:46.33 8:57/M
18 288 Ava Rizzo West Chester 49 F 9 F 19-97 28:10.15 9:05/M
19 556 Linda Goetz 41 F 10 F 19-97 28:10.78 9:05/M
20 280 Victor Oprisch West Chester 53 M 7 M 19-97 28:12.76 9:06/M
21 315 Krista Werne Batavia OH 37 F 11 F 19-97 28:17.72 9:07/M
22 316 Ryan Werne Batavia 6 M 1 M 0- 7 28:23.73 9:09/M
23 244 Tammy Imhoff Cincinnati DC 36 F 12 F 19-97 28:32.81 9:12/M
24 212 Adrienne Coble West Chester 30 M 8 M 19-97 28:33.09 9:13/M
25 268 Tammy Murray West Chester 50 F 13 F 19-97 28:36.05 9:14/M
 
  Bib  
Place Number Name City Age Gender AG Place Time Pace
26 205 Mark Boytim Springboro 53 M 9 M 19-97 29:07.06 9:24/M
27 219 Lisa Desatnik Cincinnati 48 F 14 F 19-97 29:34.14 9:32/M
28 299 Leslie Seymour Greendale 29 F 15 F 19-97 29:49.36 9:37/M
29 283 Jerica Pickett 32 F 16 F 19-97 30:05.56 9:42/M
30 223 Alison Eden Liberty Twp. 37 F 17 F 19-97 30:25.09 9:49/M
31 292 Alec Rovniak Liberty Twp 19 M 10 M 19-97 30:25.49 9:49/M
32 302 Nicole Simpson Mason 15 F 1 F 12-18 31:21.79 10:07/M
33 304 Denise Smith Mason 44 F 18 F 19-97 31:38.80 10:12/M
34 309 Sam Stofel West Chester 29 M 11 M 19-97 32:36.77 10:31/M
35 263 Katie Milawski West Chester 25 F 19 F 19-97 32:40.06 10:32/M
36 571 Karyn Blackstone 44 F 20 F 19-97 33:21.36 10:45/M
37 308 Tiffany Stofel West Chester 28 F 21 F 19-97 33:40.55 10:52/M
38 216 Diana Davenport Fairfield OHIO 49 F 22 F 19-97 34:14.07 11:03/M
39 285 Rachel Rein Cincinnati 16 F 2 F 12-18 35:06.47 11:19/M
40 314 Caroline Warning Cincinati 16 F 3 F 12-18 35:10.32 11:21/M
41 227 Joanne Farney Middletown 54 F 23 F 19-97 36:59.67 11:56/M
42 233 Jacob Good Liberty Township 9 M 1 M 8-11 38:15.50 12:20/M
43 231 Karen Good Liberty Township 45 F 24 F 19-97 38:23.52 12:23/M
44 240 Denise Hopkins Mason 43 F 25 F 19-97 38:49.64 12:31/M
45 305 Rhonda Soppanish Middletown 45 F 26 F 19-97 39:25.41 12:43/M
46 559 Scott Chapman West Chester OH 49 M 12 M 19-97 39:27.70 12:44/M
47 558 Brittany Hobbs 26 F 27 F 19-97 39:27.86 12:44/M
48 307 Cindi Stewart 45 F 28 F 19-97 40:28.32 13:03/M
49 217 Bill Davenport Fairfield 54 M 13 M 19-97 40:35.44 13:05/M
50 566 Delia Sammons 8 F 1 F 8-11 40:40.80 13:07/M
 
  Bib  
Place Number Name City Age Gender AG Place Time Pace
51 293 Vanessa Ryan Liberty Twp 48 F 29 F 19-97 40:46.58 13:09/M
52 294 Reagan Ryan Liberty Twp 8 F 2 F 8-11 40:46.71 13:09/M
53 234 Joshua Good Liberty Township 7 M 2 M 0- 7 41:12.98 13:17/M
54 232 Doug Good Liberty Township 44 M 14 M 19-97 41:13.29 13:18/M
55 289 Abigail Rizzo West Chester 19 F 30 F 19-97 41:42.65 13:27/M
56 203 JUDI BOYKO WEST CHESTER 47 F 31 F 19-97 43:49.85 14:08/M
57 204 DAVID BOYKO WEST CHESTER 44 M 15 M 19-97 43:50.07 14:08/M
58 284 Rhonda Pingleton Centerville 53 F 32 F 19-97 44:45.31 14:26/M
59 260 Jessica Long Middletown 32 F 33 F 19-97 44:50.73 14:28/M
60 561 Robert McKee 61 M 16 M 19-97 45:49.28 14:47/M
61 229 Diane Ghizas Middletown 50 F 34 F 19-97 46:36.78 15:02/M
62 318 Laurie Wood 47 F 35 F 19-97 46:50.27 15:06/M
63 576 Alex White 9 F 3 F 8-11 46:52.15 15:07/M
64 213 Gail Corrill 58 F 36 F 19-97 46:52.34 15:07/M
65 252 Chelsea Kovanda West Chester 23 F 37 F 19-97 46:53.71 15:07/M
66 560 Anne McKee 58 F 38 F 19-97 47:08.56 15:12/M
67 242 Courtney Hopkins 11 F 4 F 8-11 47:19.94 15:16/M
68 200 Beth Biel 44 F 39 F 19-97 47:27.04 15:18/M
69 235 Shelly Gravett cincinnati 45 F 40 F 19-97 47:41.59 15:23/M
70 298 Douglas Scholten Cincinnati 40 M 17 M 19-97 47:48.16 15:25/M
71 193 Brian Bailey Mason 56 M 18 M 19-97 48:46.16 15:44/M
72 194 Alexi Baker Springboro 22 F 41 F 19-97 48:58.54 15:48/M
73 201 Katie Biel 11 F 5 F 8-11 49:21.17 15:55/M
74 237 Jay Harrison West Chester 46 M 19 M 19-97 50:30.24 16:17/M
75 286 susan remer 48 F 42 F 19-97 50:31.39 16:18/M
 
  Bib  
Place Number Name City Age Gender AG Place Time Pace
76 251 rennie klingelhoffer 48 F 43 F 19-97 50:32.32 16:18/M
77 271 chase niehaus 3 M 3 M 0- 7 50:32.40 16:18/M
78 270 cory niehaus 35 M 20 M 19-97 50:33.05 16:18/M
79 215 Tammy Daulton-Yacchari 46 F 44 F 19-97 50:39.62 16:20/M
80 290 Rebecca Rosenbalm Middletown 36 F 45 F 19-97 50:41.34 16:21/M
81 564 Kelly Stewart 41 F 46 F 19-97 50:43.67 16:22/M
82 312 Noelle Tucker 36 F 47 F 19-97 50:43.86 16:22/M
83 218 Jessica Deppen 31 F 48 F 19-97 50:44.33 16:22/M
84 565 Bukola Stewart 40 M 21 M 19-97 50:47.02 16:23/M
85 198 Lawra Baumann West Chester 54 F 49 F 19-97 52:07.89 16:49/M
86 196 Kimberly Baumann West Chester 47 F 50 F 19-97 52:10.84 16:50/M
87 197 Mark Baumann West Chester 47 M 22 M 19-97 52:14.74 16:51/M
88 210 jacquie Chischillie Cincinnati 49 F 51 F 19-97 52:54.57 17:04/M
89 208 jim Casey Cincinnati 45 M 23 M 19-97 52:55.00 17:04/M
90 230 Kayla Gipson Monroe 21 F 52 F 19-97 53:30.74 17:15/M
91 253 David LaFleche Liberty Twp. 55 M 24 M 19-97 53:53.28 17:23/M
92 254 Jacqueline LaFleche Liberty Twp. 48 F 53 F 19-97 53:56.19 17:24/M
93 249 Mark Kelsey Cincinnati 61 M 25 M 19-97 54:29.11 17:35/M
94 248 Sara Kelsey Cincinnati 48 F 54 F 19-97 54:34.37 17:36/M
95 250 Mary King Cincinnati 53 F 55 F 19-97 54:37.04 17:37/M
96 575 Jenny White 41 F 56 F 19-97 57:14.86 18:28/M
97 306 Amy Sperry Cincinnati 28 F 57 F 19-97 58:49.98 18:58/M
98 236 Kristi Greenhall Batavia 34 F 58 F 19-97 1:00:22.70 19:28/M
99 282 Diane Pfaff West Chester 51 F 59 F 19-97 1:01:05.01 19:42/M
100 273 Maddie Nurre Cincinnati 16 F 4 F 12-18 1:08:34.88 22:07/M
 
  Bib  
Place Number Name City Age Gender AG Place Time Pace
101 274 Missy Nurre Cincinnati 43 F 60 F 19-97 1:08:35.60 22:07/M
102 287 Tammy Richardson Fairfield 48 F 61 F 19-97 1:12:01.84 23:14/M
103 313 Avis Ware Loveland 50 F 62 F 19-97 1:12:09.48 23:16/M
104 209 Caitlin Cassidy 45 F 63 F 19-97 1:13:33.73 23:44/M
105 262 Brooke Middleton 45 F 64 F 19-97 1:13:41.34 23:46/M
106 266 Alicia Miller Milford 45 F 65 F 19-97 1:13:42.18 23:46/M
107 228 Kelli Garcia F 1 F 0- 7 1:29:26.17 28:51/M
108 259 Rebekah Leitsinger F 2 F 0- 7 1:29:28.45 28:52/M
109 220 Amanda Dunn Burlington 27 F 66 F 19-97 1:29:29.80 28:52/M
110 222 Christopher Dunn 25 M 26 M 19-97 1:29:31.51 28:53/M